Devon, Cornwall and South West Beagle Society

kennel_club_logo Facebook circle blue small logo

CHAMP SHOW RESULTS  JUDGE: Georgina Kemp

MPD:

1st Davricard Brandon BPD

2nd Annavah Felix

3rd Julemark Washington

Res Janfrey Unwin

VHC Redcap Wensleydale

 

 

 

PD:

1st Rosanka Nolte

2nd Molsend Orlando

3rd Dapperdawg North Western

Res Deaconfield Informer

VHC

 

 

 

JD:

1st Eardley Stew Pendous

2nd Nedlaw Basil

3rd Barrvale Zorro

Res Dapperdawg North Western

VHC Ospreagle Ottoff the Press

 

 

 

YD:

1st Nedlaw Basil

2nd Bayard Follow the Trail

3rd Barrvale Zorro

Res Ospreagle Ottoff the Press

 

 

 

 

ND:

1st Rosanka Nolte

2nd Julemark Washington

3rd Redcap Wensleydale

Res Janimist The Countryman with Matoutahi

VHC Deaconfield Informer

 

 

 

 

DD:

1st Rosanka Nolte

2nd Followfield Victor For Serenaker

3rd Dialynne Solace at Gemark

 

 

 

 

GD:

1st Lanesend Segenhoe JW

2nd Molesend Orlando

3rd Raimex Barnaby

 

 

 

 

PGD:

1st Canwindra Ursus

2nd Bondlea Layman

3rd Kernebridge Bombarardier

Res Ospreagle Hot Diggity Dawg JW

VHC Dialynne Solace at Gemark

 

 

 

 

LD:

1st Janfrey Randle Upon Rundle JW ShCM

2nd Baldev Hells Angel (imp aust)

3rd Jarrowley Dashwood

Res Deaconfield Governor

VHC Rhiconich AAlfi

 

 

 

 

OD:

1st CH Nedlaw Rupert woth Mapelayne JW

2nd Serenaker Othello JW

3rd Ch Dufosee Hyperion

Res Janfrey Osborne

VHC DKCH INTCH(U) KLBJCH KLBCH DKKV13 ROSG14 Free Strides Busy Appointment (ATC ATCAQ01056DNK)

 

 

 

 

SBD:

1st Ospreagle Ottoff the Press

2nd Jarrowley Dreyfus for Alfadais

 

 

 

 

VD:

1st CH/Ger Ch Serenaker Devil in Disguise

2nd Barrvale Excalibur

3rd Ch Bedeway Artfuk JW

Res Dynamic Dougal

 

 

 

 

 

DOG CC JANFREY RANDLE UPON RUNDLE JW ShCM

 

RESERVE DOG CC CH NEDLAW RUPERT WITH MAPELAYNE JW

 

BPD DAVRICARD BARRON

 

 

 

 

MPB:

1st Davricard Ballad

2nd Julemark Wanton

3rd Rosanka Bisset

Res Deconfield Harmony

VHC Redcap Ambrosia

 

 

 

PB:

1st

2nd Huntshill Star Gazer from Barrvale

3rd Janfrey Sapphire

Res Bondles Dove

VHC Broadshore Vedette at Molesend

 

 

JB:

1st Ch Bayard Forgetmeknot

2nd Nedlaw Beryl

3rd Nictony Pollyanna

Res Rossut Trendy

VHC Huntshill Starstruck

 

 

 

YB:

1st Serenaker Fashion BCC

2nd Rosanka Farrah

3rd Coachbarb Coda

Res Rossut Trendy

VHC Moonjoon Lily of the Valleys for Houndscoast

 

 

 

NB:

1st Julemark Wanton

2nd Nictoney Pollyanna

3rd Rossut Trendy

Res Redcap Ambrosia

VHC Bondlea Dove

 

 

 

DD:

1st Huntshill Star Gazer from Barrvale

2nd Nictoney Pollyanna

3rd Bondlea Dove

Res Coachbarn Coda

VHC Broadshore Vedette at Molesend

 

 

 

GB:

1st Raimex Brittany JW

2nd Dufosee Northern Star

3rd Ospreagle Cwn Wot Mai

Res Barrvale Ophelia of Janimist

 

 

 

PGB:

1st Redcap Right On

2nd Summerlily Raggy Doll

3rd Redcap Bella Sorella JW

Res Jarrowley Dazzle

VHC Barrvale Urry Up

 

 

 

LB:

1st Rossut Memory of Pakowhai JW

2nd Rosanka Charisse

3rd Dufosee Ivory

Res Pondanswood Ruby in Fallowfield

VHC Dufosee Lucinda with Matouthai JW

 

 

 

OB:

1st Ch Annavah Ginny

2nd Rossut Elsebeth

3rd Szepheghi-Szimat Idette at Fallowfield

Res Summerlily Secret Service

VHC Raimex Rowanberry JW

 

 

 

SBB:

1st Rossut Trendy

2nd Emorlan Domino at Hilbeaglin

 

 

 

 

VB:

1st Ch Julemark Hussy

2nd Bedeway Almond

3rd Sabinhay Philigree at Barughgreen

Res Gemark Melody

VHC Barterhound Begonia at Bedeway

 

 

BCC Serenaker Fashin

 

RBCC Ch Bayard Forgetmeknot

 

BPB Rossut Upmost

BEST IN SHOW LINE UP

BIS JANFREY RANDLE UPON RUNDLE JW ShCM

RBIS SERENAKER FASHION

BPIS ROSSUT UPMOST

BVIS CH/GER CH SERENAKER DEVIL IN DISGUISE